Extreme Hand Slap

Extreme Hand Slap

Hand Slap game is an entertaining game which is almost known and played by everyone in real life. What about having the same excitement on your phone, tablet or PC against your friend? First of all choose the hand model and then let the struggle begin! The game is played both on keyboard with "W" and "UP ARROW KEY" and with touch controls.

Play Guide for Extreme Hand Slap

The game is played both on keyboard with "W" and "UP ARROW KEY" and with touch controls.

What company developed this game title?

The game development studio responsible for making this is RHM Interactive.

Who can play this game based on age suitability?

The game is appropriate for players in the Teens age group.

Was this game built using a specific game development platform like Unity or Godot?

The game was developed with the Construct 2 graphics rendering engine.

Is there any depiction of cruel behavior or harm in the game?

Yes, there are moments of cruelty in Extreme Hand Slap’s storyline or gameplay.

Is the game compatible with mobile platforms like iOS and Android?

Extreme Hand Slap is playable on mobile phones.

Who is this game primarily intended for, in terms of gender?

The game is likely to appeal to Male players.

What is the main genre of the game?

The genre label that applies to this game is Battle.

Can this game be played by children without concern?

No, Extreme Hand Slap is not suitable for younger age groups.

Which aspects of the game are reflected in its tags?

The prominent keywords for this game are: 2players, co-op, multiplayer, reflex.

Does the game show any blood-related violence?

Yes, Extreme Hand Slap has graphic blood content.
Recommended Articles