Hammer Master-Craft & Destroy!
Jump The Birds
Mini Coins
Stylish Stack Jump Tap Jumping Game
Truth Runner
Ninja Run Online
PAUSED
School Fun Differences
Dinosaur Run
Christmas Runner
The Branch
City Theft
Mirror Wizard
Pop it Knockout Royale
Fun Tunnel
Rolling Halloween
MathPup Story
Puzzle Games
Casual Games
Football Games
Jigsaw Games
Racing & Driving Games
Dress-up Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Basketball Games
Shooter Games
Care Games
Cards Games
Battle Games
Art Games
Simulation Games
Quiz Games
Boardgames Games
Strategy Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Match-3 Games
Sports Games
Merge Games
.IO Games
Cooking Games
Agility Games
Educational Games
Adventure Games
Hammer Master-Craft & Destroy!
Do you want to relax and smash everything you see with a huge hammer? In this free casual 3D game we have successfully combined the mechanics of merging, crafting weapons, destroying objects, etc. Click "Play" & relieve your stress by breaking all around!
Rules & Instructions for Hammer Master-Craft & Destroy!
**Game goal:
Smash objects and earn in-game currency. Collect crystals and combine them correctly to create a new hammer.
**Controls:
To strike, move your finger left and right on mobile or the mouse with the left button held down on PC.
Smash objects and earn in-game currency. Collect crystals and combine them correctly to create a new hammer.
**Controls:
To strike, move your finger left and right on mobile or the mouse with the left button held down on PC.
Game Mechanics
*** Main features ***
- Simple controls and addictive gameplay!
- Various levels and create new hammers!
- Beautiful cartoon graphics!
- Ability to easily play from any device!
- Leaderboard. Become a hammer master and take first place!
- Simple controls and addictive gameplay!
- Various levels and create new hammers!
- Beautiful cartoon graphics!
- Ability to easily play from any device!
- Leaderboard. Become a hammer master and take first place!
Does the game include any actions that could be considered cruel?
No, Hammer Master-Craft & Destroy! does not include any actions that could be considered cruel.
Which company or developer crafted this game?
This game was designed and built by Eccentric Games Studio.
What is the game’s primary classification?
The label for this game’s genre is Agility, Casual.
Does the game support mobile play on iOS and Android?
Hammer Master-Craft & Destroy! runs smoothly on mobile devices.
Is there blood present in the game content?
No, Hammer Master-Craft & Destroy! does not contain violent bloodshed.
Which tools were used to implement the game's physics and mechanics?
The game was created with the WebGL platform.
What attributes are tagged for this game?
Tags relevant to the gameplay experience are axe, combine, craft, destroy, sword.
Is the game tailored for younger players?
Yes, Hammer Master-Craft & Destroy! is appropriate for a child to play.
For which gender is this game most appropriate?
The primary gender audience of this game is Male & Female.
What are the appropriate age groups for this game?
This game is geared towards players in the Teens, Young Adults age group.
Recommended Articles
- Europe Swimming Champs: Italy's Finalists & Medal Hopes Today | Live Updates
- CUSMA Collapse Risk: 300K Jobs & $1T Lost? | Trade Deal Update
- Shark & Whale Sightings in Nova Scotia: The Online Influence
- Hoka Tor Ultra Lo 2026 Reissue: Vintage Vibes, Premium Build, Limited Drops!
- 2026 Supercars Enduro Cup: Full Driver Lineup Revealed!
- Amazon Removes FAKE Phil Steele Magazines! College Football Scam Exposed
- Trump's Kennedy Center Ordered to Pay $250K to Drummer Chuck Redd
- CUSMA Trade Deal: Jobs, GDP, and Tariffs at Stake
- Miami vs New York: Why is Miami More Expensive?
- Terrion Arnold's Giants Visit Amid Legal Drama | NFL Free Agent Update
- Medicaid for All Kids: A Doctor's Perspective on the Flaws
- Why Expanding Medicaid to All Kids Could Backfire: Hidden Costs & Fraud Risks Revealed
- 2026 FedEx St. Jude Championship: Round 1 Highlights & Top Players to Watch
- NHL Highlights Today: Top Plays & Scores Update | TSN
- Silverstone MotoGP 2026: Di Giannantonio Dominates Saturday Practice
- UK Households Near Pylons Get £250 Annual Energy Bill Discount | Grid Upgrade News
- Top 100 Fantasy Reliever Rankings 2026: Closers, Holds & SOLDs Revealed!
- US Strikes on Yemen: 400+ Civilians Killed or Wounded | Pentagon Review
- NBA 2023-24: Can OKC Thunder's First Quarter Dominance Secure a Championship?
- RBA's Rate Hike Strategy: Why They're Keeping Us Guessing
- Metformin & Omeprazole: Doctor Warns of Long-Term Side Effects
- Cardi B Breaks Records with 30th Top 10 Hit on Hot Rap Songs Chart!
- 5 Questions Parents Have About Trump's Vaccine Policy Changes | Childhood Vaccines Explained
- Uros Medic's Shocking Injury Reveal: How He KO'd Rodriguez with a Torn Meniscus at UFC Belgrade
- Breaking News: Update on the Shocking Murder of 85-Year-Old in Sydney
- ESPN Insider Charged After Shocking Car Crash & Scandal!
- Why Are Red Grouse Populations Declining? New Study Reveals Shocking Insights
- Wu-Tang Clan's Final Chamber Tour: Lighting Design Secrets Revealed
- Trump's Kennedy Center Fiasco: $250k Legal Fees for Drummer Chuck Redd
- NBA 2023-24: Can OKC Thunder's First Quarter Dominance Secure a Championship?
- U.S. Renewable Energy Hits Record High in 2025: Wind & Solar Surge!
- Miami vs New York: Why is Miami More Expensive?
- Trump's Secret Plane Switch: Decoy Journalists and Iranian Threats
- Who Owns Casetify? The Untold Story Behind the Tech Accessory Giant!
- £250 Energy Bill Discount for Homes Near New Pylons
- Top 100 Fantasy Reliever Rankings 2026: Closers, Holds & SOLDs Revealed!
- Long Beach's Hip-Hop Legacy: Restoring VIP Records Park
- Dana White's Contender Series S10: Week 1 Recap & Highlights
- RBA's Rate Hike Dilemma: Will They or Won't They? | Economic Outlook 2026
- BREAKING: John Farinacci Joins Milwaukee Admirals for 2026-27 AHL Season
- Who Owns Casetify? The Untold Story Behind the Tech Accessory Giant!
- ESPN Insider Charged After Shocking Car Crash & Scandal!
- Long Beach's Hip-Hop Legacy: Restoring VIP Records Park
- Neil Peart Documentary 'No One's Disciple' Premieres at TIFF – Rush Drummer's Legacy Revealed!
- WWE NXT Preview: Montana vs Waller! Zaria vs Sinclair! Rook vs Hendrix!
- CUSMA Collapse Risk: 300K Jobs & $1T Lost? | Trade Deal Update
- Chrome's New Security: Protecting Your Accounts from Takeovers
- Miami vs New York: Why is Miami More Expensive?
- Chris Carter’s X-Files Revival Plans: Will Mulder & Scully Return?
- Why Jensen Huang’s $500B AI Plan Faces China’s Big Risk | Nvidia’s Bet Explained
- Boris Kodjoe Joins Memory of a Killer Season 2: Exclusive Details!
- River Tubing Rescue: 3 Days Lost in the Wild | Shocking Survival Story
- US Military Strikes Iranian Blockade-Breaking Ship: Full Breakdown
- U.S. Renewable Energy Hits Record High in 2025: Wind & Solar Surge!
- Marvel & Star Wars Crossover Fails? Kevin Smith's 'Hope Assembles' Has A HUGE Problem!
- Nathan Paetsch Named Youngstown Phantoms Head Coach: NHL Vet Takes the Reins
- Why Young Adults Are Opting for 'Little Treats' in a Tough Economy
- Japan's Hidden Danchi: Affordable Living in Tokyo's Secret Apartments
- Trump's Secret Plane Switch: Decoy Journalists and Iranian Threats
- Who Owns Casetify? The Untold Story Behind the Tech Accessory Giant!
- Wallaroos Squad Announced: Levi, Hinds, Lefau-Fakosilea, Terita, and More!
- BREAKING: Brewers Re-Sign Bryse Wilson – What This Means for the Bullpen!
- 49ers vs Titans: 4 Fights in 10 Minutes! NFL Preseason Practice Chaos
- The Salisbury Poisonings: Unveiling Russia's Dark Secrets
- NHL Highlights Today: Top Plays & Scores Update | TSN
- Matt Miller's Legal Woes: ESPN Analyst's Car Crash & Fantasy Football Scandal
- Matt Miller's Legal Woes: ESPN Analyst's Car Crash & Fantasy Football Scandal
- Shocking Truth Behind U.S. Airstrikes in Yemen: Pentagon Admits Civilian Casualties
- Breaking News: Update on the Shocking Murder of 85-Year-Old in Sydney
- Dana White's Contender Series S10 Week 1 Results: Kunneman vs Kropschot, Pagliarulo vs Mulumba
- GB's Romell Glave: European 100m Champion & Total Domination!
- How Elite Runners Run Effortlessly: 4 Pro Tips to Run Faster
- Uros Medic's Shocking Injury Reveal: How He KO'd Rodriguez with a Torn Meniscus at UFC Belgrade
- Top 100 Fantasy Reliever Rankings 2026: Closers, Holds & SOLDs Revealed!
- Sydney Chinatown's Emperor's Garden Ows $845K in Taxes – Cream Puff Hotspot in Trouble?
- NBA 2023-24: Can OKC Thunder's First Quarter Dominance Secure a Championship?
- Tom Hardy Teaches BJJ Class & UFC Star Diego Lopes' GI Side Quest at Masters Worlds | BJJ Beat News
- Terrion Arnold's Giants Visit Amid Legal Drama | NFL Free Agent Update
- BREAKING: Corey Hilliard Resigns as USA Swimming CFO After Misappropriation Arrest
- Trump's Secret Plane Switch: Decoy Journalists and Iranian Threats
- Morgan Rogers Debut Countdown: Xabi Alonso's 7-Star Chelsea Revolution!
- Trump's Secret Plane Switch: Decoy Journalists and Iranian Threats
- HOOBASTANK Celebrates 25 Years of Self-Titled Debut at The Roxy! Full Album Performance + New Music
- Rockies DFA Edouard Julien: What's Next for the Quebec City Infielder?
- Lycos Energy Q2 2026 Results: Financial Highlights & Production Update | BOE Report
- Puss in Boots 3: DreamWorks Confirms New Update & What’s Next for Antonio Banderas’ Hero!
- Cyclist Delivers Super Bowl Game Ball to Seattle After 11,000-Mile Bike Journey!
- Nicholas Hoult Cast as Gilderoy Lockhart in Harry Potter Season 2
- Medicaid for All Kids: A Doctor's Perspective on the Flaws
- Norris Brown, Georgia Bulldogs National Champion Tight End, Dies at 65 | Obituary
- Hip-Hop History: Long Beach's VIP Records Park Restoration
- Miami vs New York: Why is Miami More Expensive?
- Tony Romo's Future at CBS Sports: What's Next After His Arrest?
- SEC's Decline: Bad Coaching Hires & QB Play Explained
- Hired A $50 Makeup Artist On Facebook Marketplace… What Happened SHOCKED Me!
- Tom Hardy's BJJ Class & UFC's Diego Lopes at Masters Worlds
- Morgan Rogers Debut Countdown: Xabi Alonso's 7-Star Chelsea Revolution!
- Joe Rogan: Makhachev RETIRES at UFC 330? Morales vs Prates Title Fight!
- Kristen Stewart's Sneaker Style: Adidas Samba Deco Spezial Review
- Hideo Kojima Reviews Netflix's 'The Last House': A Hidden Gem or Just Like Death Stranding?